.

Termine

Rheinlandliga Trier/Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Saison 21/22

Runde: 1 - Spieltag: 24.10.2021

SC CochemSG - PST-Trier/Bernkastel
SC Gardez Hermeskeil - SG Reil-Kinheim
SG Trier III - SF 1958 Bitburg
SC 1924 Kettig - Konz-Karthaus

Runde: 2 - Spieltag: 14.11.2021

SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel - Konz-Karthaus
SF 1958 Bitburg - SC 1924 Kettig
SG Reil-Kinheim - SG Trier III
SC Cochem - SC Gardez Hermeskeil

Runde: 3 - Spieltag: 05.12.2021

SC Gardez Hermeskeil - SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel
SG Trier III - SC Cochem
SC 1924 Kettig - SG Reil-Kinheim
Konz-Karthaus - SF 1958 Bitburg

Runde: 4 - Spieltag: 09.01.2022

SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel - SF 1958 Bitburg
SG Reil-Kinheim; - Konz-Karthaus
SC Cochem - SC 1924 Kettig
SC Gardez Hermeskeil - SG Trier III

Runde: 5 - Spieltag: 30.01.2022

SG Trier III - SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel
SC 1924 Kettig - SC Gardez Hermeskeil
Konz-Karthaus - SC Cochem
SF 1958 Bitburg - SG Reil-Kinheim

Runde: 6 - Spieltag: 13.02.2022

SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel - SG Reil-Kinheim
SC Cochem - SF 1958 Bitburg
SC Gardez Hermeskeil - Konz-Karthaus
SG Trier III - SC 1924 Kettig

Runde: 7 - Spieltag: 13.03.2022

SC 1924 Kettig - SG PST-Trier/Bernkastel
Konz-Karthaus - SG Trier III
SF 1958 Bitburg - SC Gardez Hermeskeil
SG Reil-Kinheim - SC Cochem

SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel A-Klasse 

Runde: 1 - Spieltag: 31.10.2021

1 SpVgg Kalenborn - TC Grafschaft II
1 SV Andernach II - SC 1924 Kettig II
1 SC Cochem II - SF Nickenich III
1 SC TS Polch - Schachfreunde Ochtendung

Runde: 2 - Spieltag: 21.11.2021

2 TC Grafschaft II - Schachfreunde Ochtendung
2 SF Nickenich III - SC TS Polch
2 SC 1924 Kettig II - SC Cochem II
2 SpVgg Kalenborn - SV Andernach II

Runde: 3 - Spieltag: 12.12.2021

3 SV Andernach II - TC Grafschaft II
3 SC Cochem II - SpVgg Kalenborn
3 SC TS Polch - SC 1924 Kettig II
3 Schachfreunde Ochtendung - SF Nickenich III

Runde: 4 - Spieltag: 16.01.2022

4 TC Grafschaft II - SF Nickenich III
4 SC 1924 Kettig II - Schachfreunde Ochtendung
4 SpVgg Kalenborn - SC TS Polch
4 SV Andernach II - SC Cochem II

Runde: 5 - Spieltag: 06.02.2022

5 SC Cochem II - TC Grafschaft II
5 SC TS Polch - SV Andernach II
5 Schachfreunde Ochtendung - SpVgg Kalenborn
5 SF Nickenich III - SC 1924 Kettig II

Runde: 6 - Spieltag: 06.03.2022

6 TC Grafschaft II - SC 1924 Kettig II
6 SpVgg Kalenborn - SF Nickenich III
6 SV Andernach II - Schachfreunde Ochtendung
6 SC Cochem II - SC TS Polch

Runde: 7 - Spieltag: 27.03.2022

7 SC TS Polch - TC Grafschaft II
7 Schachfreunde Ochtendung - SC Cochem II
7 SF Nickenich III - SV Andernach II
7 SC 1924 Kettig II - SpVgg Kalenborn